ΝΕΑ
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΑ
ΚΑΛΛΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΟ
ΠΟΙΚΙΛΑ
ΙΣΤΟΡΙΑ
Α΄ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ 2010

38ο ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ

Α’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙ 5-11/7/2010

Rating statistics FIDE - ΣΟ Πατρών                
                     
No.   Name FED Rtg W n % Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1 GM NEGI, PARIMARJAN IND 2615 3.0 7 42,3 -1 2651 2601
2 GM BRAUN, ARIK GER 2527 5.0 7 71,4 10 2466 2624
3   ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ GRE 2268 3.0 6 50,0 3 2294 2294
4   ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ GRE 2184 3.0 6 50,0 2 2197 2197
5   ΜΟΥΡΟΥΤΗΣ, ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ GRE 2247 4.0 6 66,7 -4 2067 2180
6   ΣΚΟΥΛΑΡΙΚΗΣ, ΦΩΤΙΟΣ GRE 2224 0.0 1 00,0 -2 2591  
7   ΤΣΑΓΓΑΡΗΣ, ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ GRE 2012 0.0 1 00,0 -1 2412  
8   ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥ, ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ GRE 1941 0.0 1 00,0 -2 2341  
9   ΤΟΥΜΠΕΛΗ, ΖΩΗ GRE 1994 0.5 5 10,0 -36 2085 1719
10   ΤΕΡΖΗΣ, ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ - ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ GRE 1699 2.5 6 41,7 7 1848 1803
11   ΣΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ, ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ GRE 1664 2.5 6 41,7 29 1899 1842
12   ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ, ΜΑΡΙΑ - ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ GRE 1611 6.0 7 85,7 9 1660 1608
13   ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ GRE 1577 5.5 6 91,7 17 1608 1725
14   ΣΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ, ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ GRE 1486 1.0 3 33,3 15 1817 1768
15   ΠΑΤΟΥΧΑ, ΜΑΡΙΑ GRE 1335 1.0 2 50,0   1974  
16   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ, ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ GRE 1235 2.5 3 83,3   0 1355
17   ΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΩΤΗΣ, ΑΙΜΙΛΙΟΣ GRE 1335 1.0 4 25,0   1876 1465
18   ΣΤΕΦΑΝΑΤΟΣ, ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ GRE 1335 0.5 3 16,7   1930 1347
19   ΤΕΡΖΗ, ΝΕΦΕΛΗ GRE 1335 0.0 2 00,0   1896  
20   ΛΥΚΟΘΑΝΑΣΗ, ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ - ΚΛΕΛΙΑ GRE 1335 0.0 2 00,0   1601  

 

Final Ranking                  
                       
ΚΑΤ ΑΑ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΓ + = - MP SB Pts. MPSum BH.
1 1 Π.Σ. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 7 7 0 0 14 462½ 62½ 53 313½
2 2 Α.Ο. "ΚΥΔΩΝ" ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 7 5 1 1 11 381 53 58 325½
3 5 Σ.Α. ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 7 5 1 1 11 321½ 47 54 324½
4 3 Ε.Ο.Α.Ο "ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΗΣ" 7 4 1 2 9 331 43½ 57 328½
5 6 Σ.Ο. ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 7 4 0 3 8 339½ 47 59 333½
6 14 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ. 7 4 0 3 8 289 42 52 312½
7 4 Α.Ε.Κ. 7 3 2 2 8 275½ 42½ 46 301
8 11 Ο.Σ. ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 7 3 2 2 8 271½ 45 49 285
9 15 Λ.Π.ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 7 4 0 3 8 268½ 42½ 50 307½
10 10 Σ.Α.Σ. ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ 7 4 0 3 8 257 46½ 41 285
11 18 Ε.Ε.Σ. ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 7 3 1 3 7 259 41 47 294
12 8 Ε.ΣΚ. ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ 7 3 1 3 7 213 42 38 281½
13 9 Φ.Ο.Ν. ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 7 3 0 4 6 255 39½ 53 316
14 12 Σ.Ο. ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 7 3 0 4 6 229 41 48 304
15 7 Σ.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 7 2 2 3 6 225 41 41 280
16 21 Σ.Α. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 7 3 0 4 6 158½ 36½ 39 271
17 13 Σ.Ο. ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 7 2 2 3 6 147½ 38½ 36 262½
18 16 Σ.Α. ΓΑΖΙΟΥ 7 2 1 4 5 201 39½ 43 272½
19 19 Σ.Ο. ΙΚΑΡΙΑΣ 7 2 1 4 5 156 35 34 265½
20 17 Ν.Ο. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 7 2 0 5 4 190½ 40 39 273
21 20 Α.Σ. ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 7 1 1 5 3 162½ 35½ 37 254½
22 22 Σ. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΤΩΝ ΣΚ. 7 0 0 7 0 107 22 34 270
 

7η αγων.  11.07.2010

  

  

  

7.7 4

Α.Ε.Κ.

  7,5 - 4,5 12

Σ.Ο. ΠΑΤΡΩΝ

 
1 GM NIELSEN PETER HEINE 2700 ½ : ½ GM NEGI PARIMARJAN 2615
2 IM CMILYTE VIKTORIJA 2527 0 : 1 GM BRAUN ARIK 2527
3 IM ΜΟΥΤΟΥΣΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2450 ½ : ½   ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2268
4 FM ΚΟΤΡΟΤΣΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2337 1 : 0   ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2184
5 IM ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2330 1 : 0   ΜΟΥΡΟΥΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2247
6   ΠΕΤΣΕΤΙΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1924 1 : 0   ΤΟΥΜΠΕΛΗ ΖΩΗ 1994
7   ΤΣΕΡΓΑ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ - ΑΜΑΛΙΑ 1000 0 : 1   ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ - ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 1611
8   ΠΑΧΑΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ - ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 1692 1 : 0   ΛΥΚΟΘΑΝΑΣΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ - ΚΛΕΛΙΑ 1005
9   ΚΑΦΕΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1907 1 : 0   ΣΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1486
10   ΚΟΣΜΑΣ - ΛΕΚΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2125 1 : 0   ΤΕΡΖΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ - ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ 1699
11   ΣΟΙΛΕΜΕΖΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1000 ½ : ½   ΣΤΕΦΑΝΑΤΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ 1010
12   ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1653 0 : 1   ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 1577
 

6η αγων.  10.07.2010

  

  

  

  

6.8 12

Σ.Ο. ΠΑΤΡΩΝ

   7 - 5 7

Σ.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ

 
1 GM NEGI PARIMARJAN 2615 ½ : ½ GM MORADIABADI ELSHAN 2571
2 GM BRAUN ARIK 2527 1 : 0 IM ΓΚΕΣΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 2329
3   ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2268 1 : 0 FM ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2340
4   ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2184 1 : 0   ΚΟΦΙΔΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 2217
5   ΜΟΥΡΟΥΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2247 1 : 0   ΦΑΚΚΑΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ 1774
6   ΤΟΥΜΠΕΛΗ ΖΩΗ 1994 0 : 1 WFM ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ - ΑΝΝΑ 2092
7   ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ - ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 1611 1 : 0   ΤΣΟΥΜΠΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1415
8   ΛΥΚΟΘΑΝΑΣΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ - ΚΛΕΛΙΑ 1005 0 : 1   ΤΣΟΥΜΠΑ ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΙΑ 1509
9   ΤΕΡΖΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ - ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ 1699 ½ : ½   ΒΑΤΙΚΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 1755
10   ΣΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1664 0 : 1   ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1882
11   ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 1577 1 : 0   ΦΛΩΡΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1579
12   ΣΤΕΦΑΝΑΤΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ 1010 0 : 1   ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΛΟΣ - ΑΡΔΙΤΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ 1941
 

5η αγων.  09.07.2010

  

  

  

5.6 9

Φ.Ο.Ν. ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ

  8 - 4 12

Σ.Ο. ΠΑΤΡΩΝ

 
1 GM BALOGH CSABA 2628 ½ : ½ GM NEGI PARIMARJAN 2615
2 IM MANAGADZE NIKOLOZ 2461 ½ : ½ GM BRAUN ARIK 2527
3   ΚΟΥΡΟΥΣΗΣ ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ 2229 ½ : ½   ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2268
4   ΑΖΗΣ-ΑΖΙΖΗΣ ΕΚΤΟΡΑΣ 2120 1 : 0   ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2184
5   ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2105 1 : 0   ΜΟΥΡΟΥΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2247
6   ΠΑΓΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 1974 1 : 0   ΠΑΤΟΥΧΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1300
7   ΛΑΛΑΟΥΝΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 1554 0 : 1   ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ - ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 1611
8   ΨΩΦΙΜΗ ΜΗΛΙΑ 1100 0 : 1   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 1235
9   ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2146 1 : 0   ΤΕΡΖΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ - ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ 1699
10   ΠΑΠΠΕΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2027 1 : 0   ΣΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1664
11   ΓΚΙΚΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1889 1 : 0   ΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΟΣ 1130
12   ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ 1593 ½ : ½   ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 1577

4η αγων.  08.07.2010

  

  

  

  

  

4.8 12

Σ.Ο. ΠΑΤΡΩΝ

  8 - 4 17

Ν.Ο. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ

 
1 GM NEGI PARIMARJAN 2615 ½ : ½ GM ISTRATESCU ANDREI 2620
2 GM BRAUN ARIK 2527 1 : 0   ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 2242
3   ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2268 ½ : ½   ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 2051
4   ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2184 1 : 0   ΣΓΟΥΡΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 2010
5   ΜΟΥΡΟΥΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2247 1 : 0   ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 1991
6   ΤΟΥΜΠΕΛΗ ΖΩΗ 1994 0 : 1 WGM ΜΑΚΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 2231
7   ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ - ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 1611 1 : 0   ΤΣΙΒΕΛΕΚΙΔΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 1005
8   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 1235 ½ : ½   ΦΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ - ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ 1135
9   ΣΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1664 1 : 0   ΔΙΑΣΑΚΟΣ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΣ 1679
10   ΤΕΡΖΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ - ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ 1699 ½ : ½   ΔΙΑΣΑΚΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 1541
11   ΣΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1486 0 : 1   ΜΟΥΤΖΟΥΡΗΣ ΙΑΣΩΝ - ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 1678
12   ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 1577 1 : 0   ΚΛΑΜΠΑΤΣΕΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1005
 

3η αγων.  07.07.2010

  

  

  

3.11 12

Σ.Ο. ΠΑΤΡΩΝ

  11 - 1 21

Σ.Α. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ

 
1 GM NEGI PARIMARJAN 2615 ½ : ½ GM NAIDITSCH ARKADIJ 2684
2 GM BRAUN ARIK 2527 1 : 0 GM STEFANOVA ANTOANETA 2560
3   ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2268 ½ : ½ FM ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2290
4   ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2184 1 : 0   ΚΟΡΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2169
5   ΜΟΥΡΟΥΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2247 1 : 0   ΜΑΚΡΥΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1925
6   ΠΑΤΟΥΧΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1300 1 : 0   ΣΑΡΑΦΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1565
7   ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ - ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 1611 1 : 0   ΧΑΤΖΗΛΙΑ ΕΥΤΕΡΠΗ 1000
8   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 1235 1 : 0   ΚΟΥΡΟΥΜΠΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1010
9   ΣΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1664 1 : 0   ΡΗΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ - ΤΣΙΓΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2020
10   ΤΕΡΖΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ - ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ 1699 1 : 0   ΤΣΟΥΝΗΣ ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ 1739
11   ΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΟΣ 1130 1 : 0   ΙΣΜΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 1005
12   ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 1577 1 : 0   ΔΟΥΚΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 1000
 

2η αγων.  06.07.2010

  

  

  

  

  

  

2.10 14

ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.

  7 - 5 12

Σ.Ο. ΠΑΤΡΩΝ

 
1 GM LUPULESCU CONSTANTIN 2618 ½ : ½ GM NEGI PARIMARJAN 2615
2 GM NIKOLOV MOMCHIL 2552 ½ : ½ GM BRAUN ARIK 2527
3 IM ΚΟΦΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 2402 1 : 0   ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2268
4 IM ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2327 1 : 0   ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2184
5   ΑΛΕΞΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2204 0 : 1   ΜΟΥΡΟΥΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2247
6   ΣΤΟΥΜΠΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1934 ½ : ½   ΤΟΥΜΠΕΛΗ ΖΩΗ 1994
7   ΜΠΟΥΖΑ ΜΥΡΤΩ - ΕΛΕΝΗ 1015 0 : 1   ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ - ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 1611
8   ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1060 1 : 0   ΤΕΡΖΗ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ 1005
9   ΤΣΟΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ - ΔΑΙΔΑΛΟΣ 1928 1 : 0   ΣΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1664
10   ΠΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 1853 ½ : ½   ΤΕΡΖΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ - ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ 1699
11   ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1734 1 : 0   ΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΟΣ 1130
12   ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ - ΚΑΡΑΚΑΣΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 1115 0 : 1   ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 1577
 

1η αγων.  05.07.2010

  

  

  

  

 
1.1 1

Π.Σ. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ

  10,5 - 1,5 12

Σ.Ο. ΠΑΤΡΩΝ

 
1 GM IVANCHUK VASSILY 2739 1 : 0 GM NEGI PARIMARJAN 2615
2 GM ΧΑΛΚΙΑΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 2588 1 : 0 GM BRAUN ARIK 2527
3 GM ΜΠΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΣ 2591 1 : 0   ΣΚΟΥΛΑΡΙΚΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ 2224
4 GM ΚΟΤΡΩΝΙΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2582 1 : 0   ΤΣΑΓΓΑΡΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 2012
5 IM ΤΖΕΡΜΙΑΔΙΑΝΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 2425 1 : 0   ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1941
6 WIM ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΕΡΑ 2242 1 : 0   ΤΟΥΜΠΕΛΗ ΖΩΗ 1994
7   ΙΟΡΔΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΖΩΗ 2107 1 : 0   ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ - ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 1611
8   ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1896 1 : 0   ΤΕΡΖΗ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ 1005
9   ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1859 ½ : ½   ΣΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1664
10   ΤΖΟΥΓΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ 2095 0 : 1   ΣΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1486
11   ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2004 1 : 0   ΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΟΣ 1130
12   ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1919 1 : 0   ΣΤΕΦΑΝΑΤΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ 1010
 

  

  

  

  

  

  

 
ΔΣ
ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΑ
ΕΓΓΡΑΦΕΣ
ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ
ΙΣΤΟΣΕΛΙΔΕΣ